男子50m自由形 速報 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
小B |
1 |
金 佶鴻 |
四日市SC |
33秒04 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
2 |
岩本 爽甫 |
津田SS四日市校 |
34秒13 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
3 |
岡田 健太 |
津田SS四日市校 |
34秒57 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
4 |
矢田 純平 |
SCみえ |
35秒83 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
5 |
須ア 海斗 |
SCみえ |
36秒93 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
6 |
伊藤 莞慎 |
トップSC |
37秒08 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
7 |
齋木 涼太郎 |
四日市SC |
37秒85 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
8 |
伊藤 陽向大 |
アクトス四日市北 |
38秒30 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
9 |
岡山 一樹 |
アクトス四日市北 |
38秒63 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
10 |
太田 匡彦 |
トップSC |
39秒62 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
11 |
林 清寛 |
SCみえ |
41秒13 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
12 |
伊藤 空輝 |
四日市SC |
41秒93 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
13 |
荒木 栄志 |
アクトス四日市北 |
42秒81 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
14 |
谷本 蒼真 |
四日市SC |
42秒85 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
15 |
伊藤 啓人 |
SCみえ |
45秒01 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
16 |
中村 陽琉 |
四日市SC |
45秒66 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
17 |
竹嶋 嶺 |
SCみえ |
45秒88 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
18 |
山際 迅 |
SCみえ |
45秒94 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
19 |
高木 優成 |
津田SS四日市校 |
47秒64 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
20 |
伊藤 遼 |
四日市SC |
47秒74 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
21 |
中村 太信 |
SCみえ |
47秒94 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
22 |
伊藤 志月 |
四郷SC |
49秒31 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
23 |
服部 史哉 |
四日市SC |
50秒73 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
24 |
森 建太朗 |
オリンピアSC |
50秒94 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
25 |
高橋 慶次 |
SCみえ |
51秒85 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
26 |
伊藤 大輝 |
個人 |
51秒93 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
27 |
桑原 岳寛 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
52秒83 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
28 |
矢田 恭平 |
SCみえ |
54秒42 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
29 |
伊藤 奏斗 |
SCみえ |
1分00秒18 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
30 |
渡邉 蓮 |
四郷SC |
1分03秒34 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
31 |
伊藤 瑠風 |
四郷SC |
1分03秒61 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
32 |
水谷 虎初 |
オリンピアSC |
1分03秒79 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
33 |
牟田 尊 |
四郷SC |
1分39秒53 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
34 |
坂倉 新太郎 |
四郷SC |
No record |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
小C |
1 |
田中 大輝 |
四日市SC |
31秒00 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
2 |
加藤 慶治 |
SCみえ |
31秒01 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
3 |
弓場 丈太朗 |
トップSC |
31秒95 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
4 |
上田 航大 |
アクトス四日市北 |
32秒15 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
5 |
早川来偉人 |
津田SS四日市校 |
33秒14 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
6 |
小林 由弥 |
アクトス四日市北 |
34秒16 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
7 |
竹内 悠稀 |
オリンピアSC |
34秒36 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
8 |
井爪 優吾 |
四日市SC |
34秒42 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
9 |
稲垣 春太 |
四日市SC |
34秒81 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
10 |
小坂 悠哩 |
四日市SC |
35秒04 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
11 |
若林 陽仁 |
津田SS四日市校 |
35秒38 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
12 |
壹岐 周平 |
オリンピアSC |
36秒11 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
13 |
松岡 波響 |
アクトス四日市北 |
37秒60 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
14 |
伊藤 大智 |
アクトス四日市北 |
38秒93 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
15 |
田中 明文 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
39秒83 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
16 |
吉村 拓海 |
四日市SC |
40秒11 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
17 |
山中 淳平 |
トップSC |
41秒22 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
18 |
山田 雄 |
SCみえ |
41秒34 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
19 |
加藤 遥馬 |
津田SS四日市校 |
41秒46 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
20 |
山際 舜大 |
四郷SC |
42秒85 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
21 |
菱川 誠司 |
四日市SC |
43秒00 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
22 |
脇阪 大輝 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
43秒27 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
23 |
森岡 真 |
トップSC |
43秒92 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
24 |
桂山 颯 |
SCみえ |
43秒99 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
25 |
中西 和満 |
SCみえ |
44秒40 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
26 |
牟田 亘 |
四郷SC |
47秒31 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
27 |
桂山 響 |
SCみえ |
47秒84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
中 |
1 |
服部 光希 |
アクトス四日市北 |
27秒40 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
2 |
市川 晴己 |
四日市SC |
28秒20 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
3 |
山村 勇翔 |
四日市SC |
28秒49 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
4 |
木戸 翔稀 |
四日市SC |
28秒77 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
5 |
高瀬 堅仁 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
29秒35 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
6 |
前川 光翼 |
津田SS四日市校 |
29秒37 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
7 |
田中 颯大 |
四日市SC |
29秒69 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
8 |
菱川 勘汰 |
四日市SC |
29秒79 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
9 |
岡田 一輝 |
津田SS四日市校 |
29秒81 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
10 |
市川 瑛己 |
四日市SC |
30秒36 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
11 |
高橋 優斗 |
SCみえ |
30秒43 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
12 |
松岡 湊利 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
30秒46 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
13 |
大江 七聖 |
四日市SC |
30秒50 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
14 |
清水 一槻 |
四日市SC |
32秒46 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
15 |
今村 寿 |
トップSC |
33秒00 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
16 |
M口 優 |
山手中学校 |
35秒37 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
17 |
矢田 匠叶 |
山手中学校 |
35秒50 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
18 |
荒木 陽斗 |
山手中学校 |
37秒12 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
19 |
芥川 三侍 |
山手中学校 |
38秒02 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
20 |
村上 旺牙 |
山手中学校 |
39秒78 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
21 |
樋口 就則 |
SCみえ |
42秒54 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
22 |
上田 真央 |
山手中学校 |
48秒17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
高 |
1 |
近藤 朔実 |
四日市SC |
26秒80 |
|
|
|
|
高 |
2 |
鈴木 大稀 |
アクトス四日市北 |
29秒81 |
|
|
|
|
高 |
3 |
川村 拓万 |
四日市工業高校 |
30秒95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
30> |
1 |
北河 龍二 |
アクトス四日市北 |
26秒10 |
|
|
|
|
30> |
2 |
伊藤 健 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
26秒49 |
|
|
|
|
30> |
3 |
寺田 健人 |
SCみえ |
26秒90 |
|
|
|
|
30> |
4 |
谷森 元持 |
アクトス四日市北 |
27秒65 |
|
|
|
|
30> |
5 |
山中 翼 |
SCみえ |
27秒97 |
|
|
|
|
30> |
6 |
吉ア 友真 |
SCみえ |
28秒52 |
|
|
|
|
30> |
7 |
山中 宇隆 |
個人 |
28秒69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
30 |
1 |
中村 広和 |
四日市SC |
28秒10 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
2 |
阿原 純平 |
アクトス四日市北 |
29秒75 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
3 |
福田 裕紀 |
個人 |
29秒96 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
4 |
木内 貴彬 |
東ソー |
35秒45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
40 |
1 |
赤ア 俊一 |
オリンピアSC |
26秒81 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
2 |
松本 大樹 |
トップSC |
28秒30 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
3 |
花田 竜一 |
個人 |
29秒14 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
4 |
明瀬 健 |
個人 |
29秒57 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
5 |
松岡 正人 |
東ソー |
32秒03 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
6 |
橋 知寛 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
34秒83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
50 |
1 |
桐生 欣吾 |
十泳会 |
32秒15 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
2 |
河島 幸雄 |
オリンピアSC |
34秒50 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
3 |
石津 昭人 |
個人 |
No record |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
60 |
1 |
脇 寛 |
十泳会 |
31秒48 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
2 |
矢田 貞信 |
個人 |
34秒71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
70≦ |
1 |
中嶋 武秀 |
個人 |
36秒89 |
大会新 |
|
|
|
70≦ |
2 |
山ア 博 |
オリンピアSC |
No record |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|