男子50m平泳ぎ 速報 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
小B |
1 |
岩本 爽甫 |
津田SS四日市校 |
44秒85 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
2 |
矢田 純平 |
SCみえ |
44秒90 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
3 |
近藤 煌紀 |
個人 |
44秒96 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
4 |
金 佶鴻 |
四日市SC |
45秒51 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
5 |
伊藤 陽向大 |
アクトス四日市北 |
46秒07 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
6 |
伊藤 空輝 |
四日市SC |
54秒87 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
7 |
平野 眞行 |
津田SS四日市校 |
58秒03 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
8 |
中村 陽琉 |
四日市SC |
58秒10 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
9 |
太田 匡彦 |
トップSC |
58秒79 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
10 |
矢田 恭平 |
SCみえ |
59秒48 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
11 |
伊藤 遼 |
四日市SC |
59秒90 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
12 |
山際 迅 |
SCみえ |
1分02秒47 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
13 |
桑原 岳寛 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
1分05秒88 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
14 |
市瀬 悠翔 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
1分07秒67 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
15 |
伊藤 大輝 |
個人 |
1分08秒00 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
16 |
伊藤 志月 |
四郷SC |
1分14秒06 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
17 |
高橋 慶次 |
SCみえ |
1分14秒52 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
18 |
坂倉 新太郎 |
四郷SC |
No record |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
小C |
1 |
鶴岡 論也 |
津田SS四日市校 |
39秒30 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
2 |
村木 優斗 |
四日市SC |
39秒95 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
3 |
加藤 凜 |
四日市SC |
42秒40 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
4 |
舘 湊斗 |
SCみえ |
46秒18 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
5 |
稲垣 春太 |
四日市SC |
48秒01 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
6 |
小林 由弥 |
アクトス四日市北 |
48秒70 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
7 |
竹内 悠稀 |
オリンピアSC |
49秒39 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
8 |
菱川 誠司 |
四日市SC |
51秒28 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
9 |
伊藤 大智 |
アクトス四日市北 |
51秒93 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
10 |
壹岐 周平 |
オリンピアSC |
52秒25 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
11 |
森岡 真 |
トップSC |
53秒41 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
12 |
桂山 響 |
SCみえ |
55秒23 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
13 |
加藤 遥馬 |
津田SS四日市校 |
55秒34 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
14 |
山中 淳平 |
トップSC |
55秒53 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
15 |
脇阪 大輝 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
55秒55 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
16 |
桂山 颯 |
SCみえ |
56秒21 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
17 |
山際 舜大 |
四郷SC |
56秒38 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
18 |
中西 和満 |
SCみえ |
57秒93 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
19 |
上原 翔馬 |
津田SS四日市校 |
59秒52 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
20 |
米山 環琉 |
四日市SC |
1分06秒92 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
21 |
牟田 亘 |
四郷SC |
1分12秒74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
中 |
1 |
山村 勇翔 |
四日市SC |
33秒54 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
2 |
赤崎 一太 |
四日市SC |
35秒65 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
3 |
石田 鈴也 |
四日市SC |
37秒63 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
4 |
清水 大翔 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
37秒76 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
5 |
長谷 悠翔 |
四日市SC |
38秒58 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
6 |
大江 七聖 |
四日市SC |
40秒15 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
7 |
今村 寿 |
トップSC |
40秒53 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
8 |
清水 一槻 |
四日市SC |
42秒84 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
9 |
伊藤 光輝 |
SCみえ |
44秒80 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
10 |
平間 紀羽 |
山手中学校 |
48秒76 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
11 |
川原 海 |
山手中学校 |
50秒37 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
12 |
伊藤 大和 |
山手中学校 |
55秒44 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
13 |
樋口 就則 |
SCみえ |
59秒23 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
14 |
石津 謙 |
個人 |
No record |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
高 |
1 |
堀田 宙夢 |
四日市SC |
34秒32 |
|
|
|
|
高 |
2 |
近藤 朔実 |
四日市SC |
35秒75 |
|
|
|
|
高 |
3 |
鈴木 大稀 |
アクトス四日市北 |
36秒51 |
|
|
|
|
高 |
4 |
岩間 智樹 |
SCみえ |
38秒76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
30> |
1 |
山中 宇隆 |
個人 |
33秒90 |
|
|
|
|
30> |
2 |
加納 直 |
SCみえ |
33秒95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
30 |
1 |
木村 行祐 |
十泳会 |
34秒18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
40 |
1 |
松本 大樹 |
トップSC |
34秒00 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
2 |
山本 訓宏 |
十泳会 |
38秒43 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
3 |
橋 知寛 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
44秒18 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
4 |
荒木宏幸 |
十泳会 |
45秒29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
50 |
1 |
河島 幸雄 |
オリンピアSC |
38秒36 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
2 |
桐生 欣吾 |
十泳会 |
43秒96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
60 |
1 |
伊藤 智明 |
十泳会 |
45秒65 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
2 |
山下 秀幸 |
個人 |
49秒55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
70≦ |
1 |
古市 宗久 |
個人 |
54秒67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
男子50m平泳ぎ 速報 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
小B |
1 |
岩本 爽甫 |
津田SS四日市校 |
44秒85 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
2 |
矢田 純平 |
SCみえ |
44秒90 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
3 |
近藤 煌紀 |
個人 |
44秒96 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
4 |
金 佶鴻 |
四日市SC |
45秒51 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
5 |
伊藤 陽向大 |
アクトス四日市北 |
46秒07 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
6 |
伊藤 空輝 |
四日市SC |
54秒87 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
7 |
平野 眞行 |
津田SS四日市校 |
58秒03 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
8 |
中村 陽琉 |
四日市SC |
58秒10 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
9 |
太田 匡彦 |
トップSC |
58秒79 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
10 |
矢田 恭平 |
SCみえ |
59秒48 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
11 |
伊藤 遼 |
四日市SC |
59秒90 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
12 |
山際 迅 |
SCみえ |
1分02秒47 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
13 |
桑原 岳寛 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
1分05秒88 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
14 |
市瀬 悠翔 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
1分07秒67 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
15 |
伊藤 大輝 |
個人 |
1分08秒00 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
16 |
伊藤 志月 |
四郷SC |
1分14秒06 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
17 |
高橋 慶次 |
SCみえ |
1分14秒52 |
|
|
|
|
小B |
18 |
坂倉 新太郎 |
四郷SC |
No record |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
小C |
1 |
鶴岡 論也 |
津田SS四日市校 |
39秒30 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
2 |
村木 優斗 |
四日市SC |
39秒95 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
3 |
加藤 凜 |
四日市SC |
42秒40 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
4 |
舘 湊斗 |
SCみえ |
46秒18 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
5 |
稲垣 春太 |
四日市SC |
48秒01 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
6 |
小林 由弥 |
アクトス四日市北 |
48秒70 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
7 |
竹内 悠稀 |
オリンピアSC |
49秒39 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
8 |
菱川 誠司 |
四日市SC |
51秒28 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
9 |
伊藤 大智 |
アクトス四日市北 |
51秒93 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
10 |
壹岐 周平 |
オリンピアSC |
52秒25 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
11 |
森岡 真 |
トップSC |
53秒41 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
12 |
桂山 響 |
SCみえ |
55秒23 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
13 |
加藤 遥馬 |
津田SS四日市校 |
55秒34 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
14 |
山中 淳平 |
トップSC |
55秒53 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
15 |
脇阪 大輝 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
55秒55 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
16 |
桂山 颯 |
SCみえ |
56秒21 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
17 |
山際 舜大 |
四郷SC |
56秒38 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
18 |
中西 和満 |
SCみえ |
57秒93 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
19 |
上原 翔馬 |
津田SS四日市校 |
59秒52 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
20 |
米山 環琉 |
四日市SC |
1分06秒92 |
|
|
|
|
小C |
21 |
牟田 亘 |
四郷SC |
1分12秒74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
中 |
1 |
山村 勇翔 |
四日市SC |
33秒54 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
2 |
赤崎 一太 |
四日市SC |
35秒65 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
3 |
石田 鈴也 |
四日市SC |
37秒63 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
4 |
清水 大翔 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
37秒76 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
5 |
長谷 悠翔 |
四日市SC |
38秒58 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
6 |
大江 七聖 |
四日市SC |
40秒15 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
7 |
今村 寿 |
トップSC |
40秒53 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
8 |
清水 一槻 |
四日市SC |
42秒84 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
9 |
伊藤 光輝 |
SCみえ |
44秒80 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
10 |
平間 紀羽 |
山手中学校 |
48秒76 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
11 |
川原 海 |
山手中学校 |
50秒37 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
12 |
伊藤 大和 |
山手中学校 |
55秒44 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
13 |
樋口 就則 |
SCみえ |
59秒23 |
|
|
|
|
中 |
14 |
石津 謙 |
個人 |
No record |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
高 |
1 |
堀田 宙夢 |
四日市SC |
34秒32 |
|
|
|
|
高 |
2 |
近藤 朔実 |
四日市SC |
35秒75 |
|
|
|
|
高 |
3 |
鈴木 大稀 |
アクトス四日市北 |
36秒51 |
|
|
|
|
高 |
4 |
岩間 智樹 |
SCみえ |
38秒76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
30> |
1 |
山中 宇隆 |
個人 |
33秒90 |
|
|
|
|
30> |
2 |
加納 直 |
SCみえ |
33秒95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
30 |
1 |
木村 行祐 |
十泳会 |
34秒18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
40 |
1 |
松本 大樹 |
トップSC |
34秒00 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
2 |
山本 訓宏 |
十泳会 |
38秒43 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
3 |
橋 知寛 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
44秒18 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
4 |
荒木宏幸 |
十泳会 |
45秒29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
50 |
1 |
河島 幸雄 |
オリンピアSC |
38秒36 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
2 |
桐生 欣吾 |
十泳会 |
43秒96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
60 |
1 |
伊藤 智明 |
十泳会 |
45秒65 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
2 |
山下 秀幸 |
個人 |
49秒55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
|
|
|
70≦ |
1 |
古市 宗久 |
個人 |
54秒67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|