女子25m自由形 速報(申告制) |
||||||
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
エントリータイム |
タイム |
タイム差 |
A |
1 |
水谷 和瑚 |
水谷家 |
30秒00 |
31秒38 |
01秒38 |
A |
2 |
加藤 明日香 |
SCみえ |
1分30秒00 |
1分17秒03 |
12秒97 |
A |
3 |
須ア 莉緒 |
SCみえ |
32秒24 |
||
A |
3 |
長田 萌花 |
SCみえ |
35秒95 |
||
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
エントリータイム |
タイム |
タイム差 |
B |
1 |
伊藤 星音 |
四郷SC |
24秒11 |
24秒27 |
00秒16 |
B |
2 |
伊藤 琴乃 |
北勢SC |
26秒30 |
26秒03 |
00秒27 |
B |
3 |
計良 美結 |
トップSC |
23秒00 |
23秒68 |
00秒68 |
B |
4 |
加藤 碧実 |
SCみえ |
21秒78 |
22秒60 |
00秒82 |
B |
5 |
永井 優衣 |
四日市SC |
23秒59 |
22秒02 |
01秒57 |
B |
6 |
安居 茉白 |
トップSC |
26秒90 |
24秒94 |
01秒96 |
B |
7 |
川澄 琴子 |
トップSC |
26秒29 |
23秒99 |
02秒30 |
B |
8 |
城山 瑠花 |
イイノショウ |
21秒00 |
18秒56 |
02秒44 |
B |
9 |
村上 愛織 |
四日市SC |
21秒28 |
18秒54 |
02秒74 |
B |
10 |
竹嶋 凛 |
SCみえ |
27秒00 |
23秒39 |
03秒61 |
B |
11 |
伊藤 蓮奈 |
北勢SC |
32秒30 |
28秒41 |
03秒89 |
B |
12 |
野田 明里 |
トップSC |
29秒35 |
23秒12 |
06秒23 |
B |
13 |
新居 華佳 |
トップSC |
29秒00 |
35秒97 |
06秒97 |
B |
14 |
伊藤 好加 |
SCみえ |
57秒67 |
22秒52 |
35秒15 |
B |
15 |
出口 陽菜 |
北勢SC |
40秒50 |
No record |
40秒50 |
B |
16 |
田中 夕凪 |
個人 |
18秒34 |
||
B |
16 |
川村 和花奈 |
津田四日市 |
18秒59 |
||
B |
16 |
水谷 瑚翔葉 |
津田四日市 |
19秒23 |
||
B |
16 |
市川 結菜 |
四日市SC |
20秒31 |
||
B |
16 |
治郎丸 栞 |
四日市SC |
20秒74 |
||
B |
16 |
大江 史恩 |
四日市SC |
22秒25 |
||
B |
16 |
柳 佑里香 |
個人 |
23秒02 |
||
B |
16 |
スコフィールド さくら |
四日市SC |
23秒93 |
||
B |
16 |
野添 心花 |
個人 |
24秒18 |
||
B |
16 |
堀田 芽依 |
SCみえ |
24秒29 |
||
B |
16 |
伊藤 彩乃 |
SCみえ |
24秒63 |
||
B |
16 |
若杉 桜恵 |
四日市SC |
25秒08 |
||
B |
16 |
栗尾 優月 |
SCみえ |
25秒63 |
||
B |
16 |
戸松 心結 |
四郷SC |
27秒56 |
||
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
エントリータイム |
タイム |
タイム差 |
C |
1 |
加藤 夏楓 |
四日市SC |
17秒06 |
16秒67 |
00秒39 |
C |
2 |
計良 歩花 |
トップSC |
19秒00 |
18秒08 |
00秒92 |
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
エントリータイム |
タイム |
タイム差 |
D |
1 |
中尾 唯 |
津田四日市 |
14秒00 |
13秒44 |
00秒56 |
D |
2 |
小亀 明華 |
四日市SC |
14秒90 |
15秒62 |
00秒72 |
D |
3 |
伊藤 春菜 |
四日市SC |
15秒00 |
13秒94 |
01秒06 |
D |
4 |
近藤 日菜乃 |
個人 |
14秒00 |
15秒80 |
01秒80 |
D |
5 |
堀 ゆきな |
SCみえ |
17秒20 |
No record |
17秒20 |
D |
6 |
石野 日和 |
四日市SC |
16秒53 |
||
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
エントリータイム |
タイム |
タイム差 |
E |
1 |
鈴木 紫乃 |
CERISE |
14秒00 |
14秒23 |
00秒23 |
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
エントリータイム |
タイム |
タイム差 |
F |
1 |
水谷 明子 |
水谷家 |
14秒00 |
13秒89 |
00秒11 |
F |
2 |
宮本 紗佳 |
オリンピア |
15秒98 |
15秒75 |
00秒23 |
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
エントリータイム |
タイム |
タイム差 |
G |
1 |
野田 朋代 |
トップSC |
19秒00 |
18秒52 |
00秒48 |
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
エントリータイム |
タイム |
タイム差 |
H |
1 |
川口 ひろみ |
PSC四日市 |
14秒60 |
15秒24 |
00秒64 |
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
エントリータイム |
タイム |
タイム差 |
I |
1 |
土田 ますみ |
トップSC |
21秒00 |
22秒35 |
01秒35 |
I |
2 |
廣田 伊久枝 |
四日市LD |
28秒00 |
25秒48 |
02秒52 |