男子50m自由形 速報 |
|||||
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
小B |
1 |
福井 瑛士 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
32秒60 |
|
小B |
2 |
末谷 壮太 |
四日市SC |
34秒18 |
|
小B |
3 |
加藤 慶治 |
SCみえ |
36秒71 |
|
小B |
4 |
鶴岡 論也 |
SCみえ |
37秒12 |
|
小B |
5 |
田中 大輝 |
四日市SC |
37秒58 |
|
小B |
6 |
澤木 太希 |
四日市SC |
37秒76 |
|
小B |
7 |
福井 裕也 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
37秒95 |
|
小B |
8 |
岩本 爽甫 |
津田四日市 |
38秒81 |
|
小B |
9 |
村木 優斗 |
四日市SC |
38秒92 |
|
小B |
10 |
早川 来偉人 |
津田四日市 |
40秒92 |
|
小B |
11 |
松岡 波響 |
アクトス 四日市北 |
43秒13 |
|
小B |
12 |
服部 侑磨 |
トップSC |
43秒89 |
|
小B |
13 |
久保田 陽心 |
SCみえ |
43秒97 |
|
小B |
14 |
尾西 良太 |
オリンピア |
44秒37 |
|
小B |
15 |
小阪 悠哩 |
四日市SC |
44秒76 |
|
小B |
16 |
藤田 航輔 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
45秒56 |
|
小B |
17 |
加藤 凜 |
四日市SC |
48秒47 |
|
小B |
18 |
山口 弥来 |
SCみえ |
50秒10 |
|
小B |
19 |
井澤 誠二朗 |
SCみえ |
50秒43 |
|
小B |
20 |
須ア 海斗 |
SCみえ |
50秒91 |
|
小B |
21 |
矢田 純平 |
SCみえ |
51秒68 |
|
小B |
22 |
堀 真翔 |
SCみえ |
53秒38 |
|
小B |
23 |
小粥 幹太 |
四郷SC |
53秒96 |
|
小B |
24 |
森 研志郎 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
55秒20 |
|
小B |
25 |
山際 舜太 |
四郷SC |
55秒85 |
|
小B |
26 |
長田 唯吹 |
SCみえ |
56秒62 |
|
小B |
27 |
桂山 颯 |
SCみえ |
56秒79 |
|
小B |
28 |
伊藤 啓人 |
SCみえ |
59秒81 |
|
小B |
29 |
吉村 拓海 |
四日市SC |
1分01秒22 |
|
小B |
30 |
桂山 響 |
SCみえ |
1分01秒82 |
|
小B |
31 |
竹嶋 嶺 |
SCみえ |
1分01秒88 |
|
小B |
32 |
高橋 慶次 |
SCみえ |
1分02秒07 |
|
小B |
33 |
花田 竜醒 |
個人 |
1分04秒24 |
|
小B |
34 |
牟田 亘 |
四郷SC |
1分04秒47 |
|
小B |
35 |
林 清寛 |
SCみえ |
1分07秒33 |
|
小B |
36 |
米山 環琉 |
四日市SC |
1分07秒36 |
|
小B |
37 |
松田 佑斗 |
SCみえ |
1分08秒17 |
|
小B |
38 |
桑原 岳寛 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
1分09秒63 |
|
小B |
39 |
伊藤 志月 |
四郷SC |
1分18秒65 |
|
小B |
40 |
坂倉 新太郎 |
四郷SC |
1分18秒66 |
|
小B |
41 |
山際 迅 |
SCみえ |
1分20秒14 |
|
小B |
42 |
青野 凌大 |
SCみえ |
1分38秒29 |
|
小B |
43 |
丸井 陽向 |
個人 |
No record |
|
小B |
43 |
田中 佑樹 |
津田四日市 |
No record |
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
小C |
1 |
石田 鈴也 |
四日市SC |
31秒24 |
|
小C |
2 |
藤原 悠生 |
四日市SC |
32秒52 |
|
小C |
3 |
木戸 翔稀 |
四日市SC |
32秒54 |
|
小C |
4 |
田中 颯大 |
四日市SC |
32秒99 |
|
小C |
5 |
大江 七聖 |
四日市SC |
33秒27 |
|
小C |
6 |
藤田 悠斗 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
33秒63 |
|
小C |
7 |
後藤 雅登 |
四日市SC |
33秒91 |
|
小C |
8 |
市川 晴己 |
四日市SC |
34秒05 |
|
小C |
9 |
高瀬 堅仁 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
35秒40 |
|
小C |
10 |
藤島 虎汰郎 |
SCみえ |
35秒55 |
|
小C |
11 |
塩谷 友昭 |
SCみえ |
35秒86 |
|
小C |
12 |
市川 瑛己 |
四日市SC |
35秒95 |
|
小C |
13 |
伊藤 仁 |
トップSC |
37秒05 |
|
小C |
14 |
若杉 美皇 |
四日市SC |
37秒68 |
|
小C |
15 |
士 創多 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
38秒12 |
|
小C |
16 |
今村 寿 |
トップSC |
40秒16 |
|
小C |
17 |
村上 瑛音 |
四日市SC |
40秒93 |
|
小C |
18 |
伊藤 光輝 |
SCみえ |
42秒48 |
|
小C |
19 |
高橋 優斗 |
SCみえ |
43秒04 |
|
小C |
20 |
坂倉 光祐 |
四郷SC |
43秒48 |
|
小C |
21 |
安田 伊吹 |
四郷SC |
44秒36 |
|
小C |
22 |
清水 一槻 |
四日市SC |
46秒19 |
|
小C |
23 |
堀川 聖一郎 |
四郷SC |
48秒76 |
|
小C |
24 |
小粥 翔太 |
四郷SC |
52秒83 |
|
小C |
25 |
永井 魁 |
トップSC |
56秒07 |
|
小C |
26 |
杉丸 凛太郎 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
59秒43 |
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
中 |
1 |
森 祐希 |
アクトス 四日市北 |
26秒34 |
|
中 |
2 |
近藤 朔実 |
四日市SC |
26秒65 |
|
中 |
3 |
久保 裕二 |
津田四日市 |
27秒04 |
|
中 |
4 |
臼井 春翔 |
四日市SC |
27秒34 |
|
中 |
5 |
米山 依吹 |
アクトス 四日市北 |
29秒08 |
|
中 |
6 |
川村 怜央 |
四日市SC |
29秒10 |
|
中 |
7 |
上條 広翔 |
四日市SC |
29秒23 |
|
中 |
8 |
山際 涼太 |
山手中学校 |
29秒86 |
|
中 |
9 |
小内 崚 |
四日市SC |
30秒26 |
|
中 |
10 |
川村 拓万 |
SCみえ |
30秒51 |
|
中 |
11 |
坂本 晴基 |
津田四日市 |
30秒74 |
|
中 |
12 |
福井 沙樹 |
山手中学校 |
31秒01 |
|
中 |
13 |
野々部 侑斗 |
SCみえ |
31秒06 |
|
中 |
14 |
島田 拓実 |
山手中学校 |
31秒17 |
|
中 |
15 |
松田 瑠世 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
31秒42 |
|
中 |
16 |
塩谷 宗一郎 |
SCみえ |
32秒23 |
|
中 |
17 |
吉田 優人 |
山手中学校 |
32秒76 |
|
中 |
18 |
柴田 凌 |
桜中学校 |
33秒42 |
|
中 |
19 |
前川 光翼 |
津田四日市 |
34秒02 |
|
中 |
20 |
平野 楓河 |
山手中学校 |
34秒12 |
|
中 |
21 |
佐藤 樹 |
山手中学校 |
34秒75 |
|
中 |
22 |
福田 泰己 |
山手中学校 |
34秒90 |
|
中 |
23 |
菱川 勘汰 |
四日市SC |
36秒07 |
|
中 |
24 |
嘉村 虹縁 |
山手中学校 |
40秒38 |
|
中 |
25 |
伊藤 龍之介 |
山手中学校 |
52秒90 |
|
中 |
26 |
木戸 祐斗 |
四日市SC |
No record |
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
高 |
1 |
伊藤 裕馬 |
津田四日市 |
25秒14 |
大会新 |
高 |
2 |
山本 真司 |
トップSC |
25秒94 |
|
高 |
3 |
谷森 元持 |
アクトス 四日市北 |
28秒31 |
|
高 |
4 |
山中 宇隆 |
個人 |
28秒58 |
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
30> |
1 |
寺田 健人 |
SCみえ |
27秒17 |
|
30> |
2 |
佐々木 聡 |
オリンピア |
27秒37 |
|
30> |
3 |
山中 翼 |
SCみえ |
27秒71 |
|
30> |
4 |
黒田 晃弘 |
アクトス 四日市北 |
28秒31 |
|
30> |
5 |
宇佐美 嘉彬 |
東京海上日動火災 |
35秒13 |
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
30 |
1 |
中村 広和 |
四日市SC |
28秒06 |
|
30 |
2 |
若林 威夫 |
東京海上日動火災 |
30秒11 |
|
30 |
3 |
橋 知寛 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
34秒45 |
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
40 |
1 |
赤ア 俊一 |
オリンピア |
27秒37 |
|
40 |
2 |
花田 竜一 |
個人 |
31秒45 |
|
40 |
3 |
川並 剛 |
東京海上日動火災 |
31秒49 |
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
50 |
1 |
脇 寛 |
十泳会 |
31秒80 |
|
50 |
2 |
舘 誠治 |
個人 |
37秒77 |
|
50 |
3 |
小林 幹幸 |
アクトス 四日市北 |
No record |
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
60 |
1 |
小垣内 学 |
十泳会 |
39秒94 |
|
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
70≦ |
1 |
鳥巣 純男 |
個人 |
44秒04 |
|
70≦ |
2 |
山ア 博 |
オリンピア |
50秒48 |