男子50m平泳ぎ 速報 |
||||
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
小B |
1 |
末谷 壮太 |
四日市SC |
44秒91 |
小B |
2 |
村木 優斗 |
四日市SC |
46秒85 |
小B |
3 |
田中 大輝 |
四日市SC |
51秒23 |
小B |
4 |
岩本 爽甫 |
津田四日市 |
51秒73 |
小B |
5 |
久保田 陽心 |
SCみえ |
52秒26 |
小B |
6 |
服部 侑磨 |
トップSC |
54秒36 |
小B |
7 |
杉山 弘晟 |
トップSC |
54秒41 |
小B |
8 |
早川 来偉人 |
津田四日市 |
54秒49 |
小B |
9 |
矢田 純平 |
SCみえ |
54秒95 |
小B |
10 |
舘 湊斗 |
SCみえ |
56秒97 |
小B |
11 |
藤田 航輔 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
57秒09 |
小B |
12 |
林 慶汰 |
四日市SC |
57秒65 |
小B |
13 |
加藤 凜 |
四日市SC |
58秒30 |
小B |
14 |
井澤 誠二朗 |
SCみえ |
1分00秒91 |
小B |
15 |
菱川 誠司 |
四日市SC |
1分02秒15 |
小B |
16 |
山際 舜太 |
四郷SC |
1分04秒27 |
小B |
17 |
須ア 海斗 |
SCみえ |
1分06秒56 |
小B |
18 |
中西 和満 |
SCみえ |
1分06秒96 |
小B |
19 |
桂山 響 |
SCみえ |
1分08秒24 |
小B |
20 |
森 研志郎 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
1分09秒84 |
小B |
21 |
桂山 颯 |
SCみえ |
1分10秒31 |
小B |
22 |
吉村 拓海 |
四日市SC |
1分16秒18 |
小B |
23 |
竹嶋 嶺 |
SCみえ |
1分26秒58 |
小B |
24 |
田中 佑樹 |
津田四日市 |
No record |
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
小C |
1 |
田中 颯大 |
四日市SC |
41秒75 |
小C |
2 |
藤島 虎汰郎 |
SCみえ |
43秒50 |
小C |
3 |
石津 謙 |
アクトス 四日市北 |
43秒51 |
小C |
4 |
宮田 仁誠 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
43秒66 |
小C |
5 |
赤ア 一太 |
四日市SC |
44秒83 |
小C |
6 |
藤原 悠生 |
四日市SC |
45秒71 |
小C |
7 |
木戸 翔稀 |
四日市SC |
45秒82 |
小C |
8 |
後藤 雅登 |
四日市SC |
46秒02 |
小C |
9 |
士 創多 |
あすなろSS四日市 |
47秒38 |
小C |
10 |
安田 伊吹 |
四郷SC |
50秒78 |
小C |
11 |
伊藤 光輝 |
SCみえ |
52秒17 |
小C |
12 |
坂倉 光祐 |
四郷SC |
1分01秒17 |
小C |
13 |
堀川 聖一郎 |
四郷SC |
1分07秒00 |
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
中 |
1 |
櫻本 和也 |
津田四日市 |
34秒99 |
中 |
2 |
野々部 侑斗 |
SCみえ |
37秒81 |
中 |
3 |
石田 彩人 |
四日市SC |
37秒92 |
中 |
4 |
山村 勇翔 |
四日市SC |
38秒25 |
中 |
5 |
板倉 怜央 |
山手中学校 |
39秒30 |
中 |
6 |
岩間 智樹 |
SCみえ |
42秒48 |
中 |
7 |
村田 遥都 |
山手中学校 |
43秒60 |
中 |
8 |
長谷 悠翔 |
四日市SC |
46秒55 |
中 |
9 |
樋口 就則 |
SCみえ |
1分12秒27 |
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
高 |
1 |
山川 達矢 |
四日市SC |
32秒31 |
高 |
2 |
林 航汰 |
四日市SC |
33秒51 |
高 |
3 |
山中 宇隆 |
個人 |
33秒74 |
高 |
4 |
堀田 宙夢 |
個人 |
34秒43 |
高 |
5 |
山田 拓実 |
四日市高校 |
38秒37 |
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
30> |
1 |
佐々木 聡 |
オリンピア |
33秒40 |
30> |
2 |
加納 直 |
SCみえ |
35秒61 |
30> |
3 |
黒田 晃弘 |
アクトス 四日市北 |
37秒82 |
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
30 |
1 |
木村 行佑 |
十泳会 |
34秒25 |
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
40 |
1 |
山本 訓宏 |
十泳会 |
38秒64 |
40 |
2 |
川並 剛 |
東京海上日動火災 |
43秒49 |
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
50 |
1 |
吉岡 正人 |
東京海上日動火災 |
38秒28 |
50 |
2 |
石津 昭人 |
アクトス 四日市北 |
51秒11 |
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
60 |
1 |
伊藤 智明 |
十泳会 |
44秒74 |
グループ |
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
70≦ |
1 |
西村 賢司 |
個人 |
50秒24 |
70≦ |
2 |
堀尾 秀洋 |
十泳会 |
No record |